Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abilene, Tx

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abilene, Tx. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abilene, Tx with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4267,722
BustAfghanistan 12,7077,897
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5147,777
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2177,592
FarahAfghanistan 12,5647,808
GardizAfghanistan 12,5817,818
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5777,815
HeratAfghanistan 12,3687,686
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4167,715
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5117,774
KabulAfghanistan 12,4797,755
KandaharAfghanistan 12,7477,921
KhostAfghanistan 12,6227,843
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2437,608
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2447,609
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2107,587
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3927,700
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3077,648
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1857,572
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6277,846
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,7017,892
ShkoderAlbania 9,6666,006
TiranaAlbania 9,7386,052
VloreAlbania 9,7856,081
AdrarAlgeria 9,1935,712
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9255,546
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9255,546
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,2535,750
BatnaAlgeria 9,2135,725
BecharAlgeria 8,8095,474
BejaiaAlgeria 9,0605,630
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8965,528
BiskraAlgeria 9,2315,736
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7376,051
ChlefAlgeria 8,8125,476
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2015,718
DjanetAlgeria 10,2126,346
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0505,624
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2755,764
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3935,837
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2345,738
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4635,880
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9726,196
In SalahAlgeria 9,4535,874
MilianaAlgeria 8,8755,515
OranAlgeria 8,6995,406
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5115,911
SkikdaAlgeria 9,1835,707
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9776,200
TebessaAlgeria 9,3675,821
TimimounAlgeria 9,1485,685
TindoufAlgeria 8,5385,305
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3685,821
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,1575,690
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9399,283
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,4555,254
HuamboAngola 13,1418,166
LuandaAngola 12,6807,880
LuenaAngola 13,4748,373
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9358,038
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,1416,923
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,3027,023
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,3007,022
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4907,140
ByrdAntarctica 12,5617,806
DavisAntarctica 15,9929,937
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,1316,917
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6078,455
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6055,347
AzulArgentina 8,7345,428
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8105,475
BarilocheArgentina 8,6875,398
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6035,346
CeresArgentina 7,9884,964
ChamicalArgentina 7,8174,858
ChepesArgentina 7,8964,907
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2795,766
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3305,176
CórdobaArgentina 8,0084,976
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0184,982
CorrientesArgentina 7,9394,934
EsquelArgentina 8,8685,511
EzeizaArgentina 8,6225,358
FormosaArgentina 7,8584,883
General PicoArgentina 8,4495,250
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4525,252
JuninArgentina 8,4765,267
La PlataArgentina 8,6695,387
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0624,388
La RiojaArgentina 7,6974,783
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3175,168
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,5855,956
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5854,713
Malarg EArgentina 8,1785,082
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7845,459
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9555,565
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2415,121
MendozaArgentina 7,9484,939
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,9464,938
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2575,131
NeuquenArgentina 8,5785,331
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5625,320
OranArgentina 7,2314,493
ParanaArgentina 8,2415,121
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2335,116
PehuajoArgentina 8,5515,314
PergaminoArgentina 8,4325,240
PigeArgentina 8,6935,402
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0585,007
PosadasArgentina 8,0975,032
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7814,835
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,8974,907
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7375,429
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1295,052
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0444,999
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1795,083
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,8046,093
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4044,601
RosarioArgentina 8,3315,177
SaltaArgentina 7,3284,554
San AntonioArgentina 8,8805,518
San LuisArgentina 8,0955,031
San RafaelArgentina 8,1355,055
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5085,287
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6664,764
SarmientoArgentina 9,2035,719
TrelewArgentina 9,1085,660
TucumanArgentina 7,5324,680
UshuaiaArgentina 10,1516,308
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0244,986
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9004,909
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1855,086
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,1406,923
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0386,238
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7009,135
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54910,284
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7289,152
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8439,224
AmberleyAustralia 13,1608,178
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,8708,619
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1118,147
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5359,654
CairnsAustralia 13,2818,253
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7798,563
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66910,359
CedunaAustralia 15,0519,353
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6938,509
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9648,677
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9378,660
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3638,304
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2418,228
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3039,509
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4088,953
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4238,963
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,19210,683
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7218,526
East SaleAustralia 14,0478,729
Esperance (po)Australia 16,16810,047
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16710,046
EssendonAustralia 14,2248,839
ForrestAustralia 15,5249,647
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7958,572
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71510,387
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3049,510
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0469,350
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,1438,789
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,1588,798
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6268,467
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13910,029
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,1368,784
LavertonAustralia 14,2408,849
LearmonthAustralia 16,50910,259
LongreachAustralia 13,7438,540
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,7428,539
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7747,938
Low HeadAustralia 14,1578,798
Mackay MoAustralia 13,1738,186
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5908,445
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9389,904
MeekatharraAustralia 16,28110,117
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2288,842
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2218,837
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3648,926
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5779,058
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0608,737
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8877,387
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,7598,550
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6518,483
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6439,100
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38710,183
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7409,159
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,67410,361
Port HedlandAustralia 15,9969,940
RichmondAustralia 13,5808,439
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1668,181
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5598,426
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5538,422
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5079,015
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5079,015
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2658,243
TibooburraAustralia 14,2048,827
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3088,270
WaggaAustralia 13,9258,653
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,20510,691
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4568,362
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,8557,988
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12010,017
WoomeraAustralia 14,7399,159
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8539,230
GrazAustria 9,0655,633
InnsbruckAustria 8,8025,469
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0225,606
LinzAustria 8,9045,533
SalzburgAustria 8,8655,509
ViennaAustria 9,0285,610
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,8855,522
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2556,994
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4917,141
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1716,942
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,2296,978
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1696,941
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3674,578
LerwickUk 7,3664,578
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,2016,960
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1886,952
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1506,929
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3827,073
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2657,000
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1966,958
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2556,994
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,4217,097
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2096,965
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0866,889
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3103,921
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5834,091
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,0743,774
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3101,436
MuharraqBahrain 12,7737,937
ChittagongBangladesh 13,8048,578
DhakaBangladesh 13,6918,508
CharnocksBarbados 4,6122,866
BrestBelarus 9,1265,671
GomelBelarus 9,4385,865
GrodnoBelarus 9,0275,610
MinskBelarus 9,1645,695
MogilevBelarus 9,2695,760
VitebskBelarus 9,1665,696
BrusselsBelgium 8,1595,070
D’UccleBelgium 8,1595,070
OstendeBelgium 8,0495,001
Belize CityBelize 2,0111,249
BeninBenin 10,7496,680
BohiconBenin 10,6696,630
CotonouBenin 10,7496,680
KandiBenin 10,5016,526
NatitingouBenin 10,4126,470
ParakouBenin 10,5846,577
SaveBenin 10,6526,619
BermudaBermuda 3,2712,033
La PazBolivia 6,3913,971
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8004,226
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4685,883
FrancistownBotswana 14,6829,123
MaunBotswana 14,2398,848
TshaneBotswana 14,2838,876
AimoresBrazil 8,4925,277
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1725,078
AltamiraBrazil 6,3763,962
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2823,904
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5165,292
ApodiBrazil 7,7764,832
AracajuBrazil 8,2035,097
AracuaiBrazil 8,2195,107
AragarcasBrazil 7,3714,580
AraxaBrazil 8,0535,005
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0274,988
BageBrazil 8,5565,317
BambuiBrazil 8,1585,069
BarbacenaBrazil 8,4205,232
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7604,822
BarcelosBrazil 5,3563,328
BarraBrazil 7,7024,786
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,1224,426
BarreirasBrazil 7,6324,743
BelémBrazil 6,5614,077
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3065,162
BelterraBrazil 6,1093,796
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4794,648
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5535,315
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8434,874
BrasiliaBrazil 7,6814,773
BrevesBrazil 6,4063,981
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,5925,339
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,6825,395
CabroboBrazil 7,8414,872
CaceresBrazil 7,0004,350
CaetiteBrazil 7,9654,950
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0505,003
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5844,713
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0394,995
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,4025,221
Campos SalesBrazil 7,6454,750
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3815,208
CaparaoBrazil 8,5085,287
CapinopolisBrazil 7,7904,841
CaratingaBrazil 8,4325,240
CaravelasBrazil 8,5065,286
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8704,891
CarolinaBrazil 7,0734,395
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2585,132
CataguasesBrazil 8,5115,289
CatalaoBrazil 7,8694,890
CatanduvaBrazil 8,0314,991
CaxiasBrazil 7,2404,499
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5465,311
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9864,963
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,4835,271
ChapecoBrazil 8,2835,147
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,7574,199
CipoBrazil 8,0905,027
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,9944,346
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,2765,142
CordeiroBrazil 8,5855,335
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7504,816
CorumbaBrazil 7,2754,521
CoximBrazil 7,4084,603
CrateusBrazil 7,4934,656
CuiabaBrazil 7,0654,391
CuritibaBrazil 8,3605,195
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2035,097
DiamantinoBrazil 6,9454,316
DouradosBrazil 7,7234,799
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,5465,310
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5815,333
EspinosaBrazil 8,0174,982
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,1365,056
FloraniaBrazil 7,8944,905
FlorestaBrazil 7,9124,917
FlorianoBrazil 7,4034,600
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5855,335
FormosaBrazil 7,7074,789
FortalezaBrazil 7,5794,709
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0234,986
FrancaBrazil 8,0955,030
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1085,039
GoianiaBrazil 7,6524,755
GoiasBrazil 7,5264,677
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3775,206
GrajauBrazil 7,0444,377
GuairaBrazil 7,9184,921
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,5784,709
GuaratingaBrazil 8,4095,226
IbiriteBrazil 8,3045,160
IguatuBrazil 7,6944,781
IlheusBrazil 8,3095,163
ImperatrizBrazil 6,9374,311
IndaialBrazil 8,4855,273
IpameriBrazil 7,8164,857
IraiBrazil 8,2495,126
IreceBrazil 7,8254,863
ItaberabaBrazil 8,0344,993
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,8723,649
ItaitubaBrazil 6,1533,824
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2315,115
ItaperunaBrazil 8,5585,318
ItapevaBrazil 8,2665,137
ItirucuBrazil 8,1335,054
ItuacuBrazil 8,0555,005
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7884,840
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,1265,049
JacobinaBrazil 7,9334,930
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7214,798
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1325,053
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,9654,949
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,4915,276
LavrasBrazil 8,3275,175
LencoisBrazil 7,9574,945
LinharesBrazil 8,5645,322
LondrinaBrazil 8,0625,010
MacapaBrazil 6,2353,874
MacauBrazil 7,8434,874
MaceioBrazil 8,2335,116
MachadoBrazil 8,2945,154
ManausBrazil 5,7513,574
MarabaBrazil 6,7874,217
MaringaBrazil 8,0134,979
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1313,810
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0314,991
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9784,958
MonteiroBrazil 7,9924,967
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,0665,012
Morada NovaBrazil 7,6874,777
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,8734,892
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,5925,339
ObidosBrazil 6,0093,734
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1315,053
ParacatuBrazil 7,8744,893
ParanaBrazil 7,4384,622
ParanaguaBrazil 8,4195,232
ParanaibaBrazil 7,7574,820
ParintinsBrazil 5,9673,708
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2524,507
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3935,216
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,0094,977
PaulistanaBrazil 7,6604,760
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9984,970
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2175,106
PeixeBrazil 7,3444,564
PetrolinaBrazil 7,8044,849
PicosBrazil 7,5554,695
PiraiBrazil 8,5175,293
PirenopolisBrazil 7,6084,728
PompeuBrazil 8,1705,077
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6914,779
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2643,892
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,3085,163
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9463,695
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6175,355
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2384,498
PosseBrazil 7,6724,767
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6144,732
RecifeBrazil 8,1915,090
RemansoBrazil 7,6864,776
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8023,605
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,5935,340
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3805,208
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,6304,742
SalvadorBrazil 8,2275,112
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4385,243
SantaremBrazil 6,1133,799
SantosBrazil 8,4445,247
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,1805,083
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6544,135
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8154,856
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5545,316
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2455,123
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,3935,216
Sao LuisBrazil 6,9954,347
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5295,300
São PauloBrazil 8,3885,213
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,1615,071
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6723,525
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,9064,913
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0915,028
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2465,124
SobralBrazil 7,4204,611
SoureBrazil 6,5014,040
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5874,715
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7905,462
SurubimBrazil 8,1075,038
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5374,683
TarauacaBrazil 5,4553,390
TauaBrazil 7,5724,706
TefeBrazil 5,4243,371
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3355,180
TeresinaBrazil 7,3014,537
TiriosBrazil 5,6633,519
TorresBrazil 8,6545,377
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6664,142
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,8114,854
TriunfoBrazil 7,8984,908
TucuruiBrazil 6,6194,113
TuriacuBrazil 6,8434,252
UaupesBrazil 4,9563,080
UbatubaBrazil 8,4965,279
UberabaBrazil 7,9964,969
VassourasBrazil 8,5165,292
VicosaBrazil 8,4515,251
VitoriaBrazil 8,6115,351
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1725,078
Ze DocaBrazil 6,9724,333
BurgasBulgaria 10,0966,274
LomBulgaria 9,7536,060
PlevenBulgaria 9,8636,129
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9706,196
SadovoBulgaria 9,9826,203
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9316,172
SofiaBulgaria 9,8526,122
VarnaBulgaria 10,0646,254
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0236,229
BurundiBurundi 13,8058,579
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4748,995
SiemreapCambodia 14,3428,912
BatouriCameroon 11,9577,430
DoualaCameroon 11,5687,189
GarouaCameroon 11,5487,176
MamfeCameroon 11,4187,095
MarouaCameroon 11,5497,177
NgaoundereCameroon 11,6967,268
NkoundjaCameroon 11,5557,180
YaoundeCameroon 11,7417,296
YokoCameroon 11,7077,275
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,6381,639
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,6181,627
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5732,842
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,0552,520
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7553,576
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1771,353
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9381,204
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,9771,850
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,6111,623
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5542,208
Banff, AbCanada 2,4561,526
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,3611,467
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1512,580
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2651,408
Bissett, MbCanada 2,0951,302
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4301,510
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3922,108
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9451,209
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0101,249
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,5402,821
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,0881,919
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,4782,783
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1981,988
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,0842,538
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3851,482
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0942,544
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,8701,783
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5592,833
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5192,808
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8572,397
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,4702,778
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,1091,932
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,3282,068
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1042,550
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,3961,489
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8141,749
Charlo, NbCanada 3,2812,039
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,4592,150
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,4602,150
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,9021,804
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3092,057
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4942,171
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8871,794
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,6652,277
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,9561,837
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,3372,695
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6382,882
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5851,606
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3571,465
Comox, BcCanada 2,8331,761
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7472,328
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,7092,305
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3831,481
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,3301,448
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,9632,463
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0781,291
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,9502,455
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4152,744
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9111,809
Dryden, OnCanada 2,0191,255
Earlton, OnCanada 2,3781,478
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5751,600
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6041,618
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5971,614
Edson, AbCanada 2,7051,681
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,1001,926
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,1941,985
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8881,173
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3122,058
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3253,309
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4911,548
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0521,897
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8371,763
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3982,112
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2901,423
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6092,243
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2001,988
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1061,930
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1381,950
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1871,981
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,1951,986
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0962,545
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,1472,577
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6901,671
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,7071,682
Golden, BcCanada 2,5271,571
Goose, NfCanada 3,8792,410
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,0931,301
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9421,828
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,2922,046
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,5822,226
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1732,593
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3882,106
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,3972,111
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,0991,304
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8812,412
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8251,134
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3702,094
Hope, BcCanada 2,6111,623
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6372,881
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3182,062
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5322,816
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0962,545
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1593,206
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5021,555
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6491,646
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3701,473
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3681,472
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5371,577
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9811,231
Kingston, OnCanada 2,3911,486
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8283,000
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,0612,523
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6962,297
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,6421,642
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5651,594
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1351,327
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,1042,551
Langara, BcCanada 3,5722,220
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,4001,492
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2061,371
London, OnCanada 2,0051,246
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3422,698
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7211,691
Lytton, BcCanada 2,6751,663
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,0902,542
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5381,577
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0621,282
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2772,658
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,2111,995
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1591,341
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,7581,714
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3392,075
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,1761,974
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,6791,665
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,6531,649
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0501,274
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6101,622
Morden, MbCanada 1,8691,161
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2421,393
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9492,454
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,7411,703
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,6732,282
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2532,022
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0882,540
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3651,470
North Bay, OnCanada 2,3191,441
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5111,560
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5111,560
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9811,853
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,0552,520
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5121,561
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4311,511
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,2651,408
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2521,399
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,8111,747
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7862,353
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,0391,888
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9481,210
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3621,468
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0011,865
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4282,130
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1081,310
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7112,927
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8791,789
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9281,820
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4791,540
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1291,323
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0461,271
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0451,271
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7112,927
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,5561,588
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9031,804
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6562,272
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0941,301
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2272,005
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,4462,142
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2092,615
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,3142,059
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2681,410
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0281,260
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5752,221
Scott, SkCanada 2,3371,452
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3772,099
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,3932,109
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8001,740
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6932,916
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0191,255
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0701,286
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8031,742
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,8522,394
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4122,120
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0931,300
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0961,303
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6902,293
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,1442,575
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3392,075
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9152,433
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3991,491
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1991,988
Thompson, MbCanada 2,6041,618
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9751,227
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3591,466
Tofino, BcCanada 2,8491,770
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1611,343
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,1471,334
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3191,441
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5061,557
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,6322,257
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0891,919
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5291,571
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6981,676
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5451,581
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4921,548
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,6781,664
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6811,666
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4692,155
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0831,294
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7452,327
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0562,521
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1091,311
Windsor, OnCanada 1,8351,140
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9561,216
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1831,356
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,1731,972
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5012,176
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1081,310
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8974,908
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7954,844
SalCape Verde 7,7984,846
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,3317,662
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,2877,635
AbecheChad 11,8697,376
FayaChad 11,4327,104
MoundouChad 11,8347,354
N’DjamenaChad 11,5027,147
AntofagastaChile 6,9454,316
AricaChile 6,4524,009
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1545,688
ChicoChile 9,2225,731
ChillanChile 8,1935,091
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,1765,081
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,3424,562
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0785,641
Curico-General FreireChile 8,0605,008
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6734,147
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7084,169
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,3076,405
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,5534,694
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5685,324
ParronChile 8,0114,978
Puerto AysenChile 9,0715,637
Puerto MonttChile 8,6525,376
Punta ArenasChile 9,9006,152
QuinteroChile 7,8604,884
SantiagoChile 7,9334,930
SewellChile 8,0044,974
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,3945,216
ValdiviaChile 8,4805,269
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5035,284
VallenarChile 7,5024,662
ValparaisoChile 7,8674,889
AltaiChina 11,0696,879
BeijingChina 11,1596,935
ChangchunChina 10,3826,452
ChangduChina 12,7287,909
ChangshaChina 12,4457,733
ChengduChina 12,5677,809
ChongqingChina 12,5957,827
DuianChina 12,1537,552
ErlianChina 10,9656,814
GanzhouChina 12,5657,808
GuangzhouChina 12,8978,014
HaikouChina 13,3748,311
HailarChina 10,1346,297
HamiChina 11,5427,172
HetanChina 12,2817,632
JiuquanChina 11,7737,316
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,0187,468
KashiChina 12,0107,463
KunmingChina 13,2038,204
LanzhouChina 12,0117,464
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,0188,090
NanchangChina 12,2597,618
NanjingChina 11,7917,327
NanningChina 13,2148,211
PingbianChina 12,1257,534
QingdaoChina 11,3367,044
QiqiharChina 10,1316,296
RuoqiangChina 12,0297,475
ShanghaiChina 11,7217,284
ShantouChina 12,7067,895
ShenyangChina 10,6616,625
TaiyuanChina 11,5407,171
TaoyuanChina 12,2937,639
TengchongChina 13,3348,286
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,5107,152
Xi’AnChina 12,0167,467
XichangChina 12,9188,028
YanjiChina 10,2616,376
YichangChina 12,2767,629
YinchuanChina 11,6917,265
YiningChina 11,5237,160
ZhengzhouChina 11,7797,319
ZhijiangChina 12,6697,873
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2052,613
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1692,591
AraucaColombia 4,1102,554
BarranquillaColombia 3,4972,173
Benito SalasColombia 4,1462,577
BogotáColombia 4,0672,527
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9062,427
El CaranoColombia 3,8132,369
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3062,676
MatecanaColombia 3,9512,455
PeralesColombia 4,0242,500
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,4292,752
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4782,161
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8661,781
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5182,186
VanguardiaColombia 4,1502,579
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1373,192
YariguiesColombia 3,8902,418
MoroniComoros 15,5889,687
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,9591,839
LimonCosta Rica 3,0261,881
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,9251,818
San JoseCosta Rica 2,9691,845
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1485,685
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5375,926
SibenikCroatia 9,3235,794
SplitCroatia 9,3735,824
ZagrebCroatia 9,1795,704
CamagueyCuba 2,4741,538
CasablancaCuba 1,9871,235
HavanaCuba 1,9951,240
WillemstadCuraçao 3,8532,394
FamagustaCyprus 11,0836,887
LarnacaCyprus 11,0866,889
LimassolCyprus 11,0696,879
NicosiaCyprus 11,0436,862
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9825,582
ChebCzech Republic 8,6765,392
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0225,606
PragueCzech Republic 8,7805,456
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0238,093
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8467,983
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6177,840
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,1708,806
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5508,420
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3135,166
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4715,264
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1155,043
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0625,010
MarstalDenmark 8,2625,134
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3455,186
OdenseDenmark 8,2255,111
RandersDenmark 8,1385,057
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4535,253
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1025,035
TønderDenmark 8,1705,077
TylstrupDenmark 8,0885,026
TystofteDenmark 8,2805,145
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1325,053
VestervigDenmark 8,0304,990
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7318,533
Melville HallDominica 4,2962,670
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1981,987
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3482,080
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2712,033
BaniDominican Republic 3,3272,067
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2642,028
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3592,087
CabreraDominican Republic 3,2842,041
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,2552,023
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2962,048
DajabonDominican Republic 3,1251,942
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,2161,999
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1951,985
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4132,121
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,2502,020
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,3932,108
HigueyDominican Republic 3,4502,144
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1801,976
ImbertDominican Republic 3,2121,996
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,2472,018
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1901,982
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,4362,135
La VegaDominican Republic 3,2552,023
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,3752,097
LuperonDominican Republic 3,1751,973
MichesDominican Republic 3,3972,111
MocaDominican Republic 3,2422,015
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1841,979
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,1121,934
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3412,076
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3042,053
NeybaDominican Republic 3,2212,001
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2202,001
PimentelDominican Republic 3,2922,046
PoloDominican Republic 3,2572,024
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,2182,000
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1761,974
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,2672,030
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2672,030
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4092,119
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3632,090
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,2542,022
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3602,088
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3462,079
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,2131,997
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2962,048
San JuanDominican Republic 3,2181,999
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,4632,152
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3352,072
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,2222,002
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,1631,966
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3562,085
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2432,015
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3102,057
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,1411,952
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3232,065
YasicaDominican Republic 3,2232,003
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7054,167
CanarEcuador 4,4602,772
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3732,718
IzobambaEcuador 4,2672,652
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,1852,600
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5942,855
MilagroEcuador 4,3832,724
OtavaloEcuador 4,2252,625
PichilingueEcuador 4,2902,666
PortoviejoEcuador 4,2332,631
PuyoEcuador 4,4112,741
QuitoEcuador 4,2522,642
RumipambaEcuador 4,3282,690
San GabrielEcuador 4,2152,619
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,1816,948
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4497,114
AswanEgypt 11,9727,439
AsyutEgypt 11,5957,205
BahariyaEgypt 11,3497,052
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4307,103
CairoEgypt 11,3637,061
DabaaEgypt 11,0986,896
DakhlaEgypt 11,5857,199
El ArishEgypt 11,4297,102
El TorEgypt 11,6647,248
FarafraEgypt 11,3927,079
HelwanEgypt 11,3807,071
HurguadaEgypt 11,7597,307
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3747,068
KhargaEgypt 11,6957,267
KosseirEgypt 11,8817,383
LuxorEgypt 11,8207,345
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,9956,832
MinyaEgypt 11,4907,140
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3147,031
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6147,217
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7307,289
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4897,139
SalloumEgypt 10,8446,739
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0506,867
SohagEgypt 11,6807,258
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6497,239
TahrirEgypt 11,2737,005
TantaEgypt 11,2807,009
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,3221,443
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3421,455
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,2991,429
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3361,452
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4967,144
AsmaraEritrea 13,1218,154
AssabEritrea 13,5698,432
MassawaEritrea 13,1298,158
TallinEstonia 8,5995,343
TartuEstonia 8,7645,446
VilsandiEstonia 8,5605,319
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,6478,480
GonderEthiopia 13,2528,235
NegeleEthiopia 14,0048,702
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2046,341
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,0114,356
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9624,327
Laucala BayFiji 10,3496,431
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,4136,471
NandiFiji 10,4136,471
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,2566,373
HelsinkiFinland 8,5405,307
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5425,308
JoensuuFinland 8,5255,297
JokioinenFinland 8,4465,248
JyvskylFinland 8,4065,224
KajaaniFinland 8,3285,175
KuopioFinland 8,4385,244
KuusamoFinland 8,2405,121
LappeenrantaFinland 8,6065,348
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3515,189
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,3275,175
OuluFinland 8,1985,095
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,0505,003
TampereFinland 8,4065,224
TurkuFinland 8,4195,232
VaasaFinland 8,2115,103
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9905,586
BiarritzFrance 8,1875,087
BordeauxFrance 8,1715,077
BrestFrance 7,7324,804
CaenFrance 7,9514,941
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2205,108
DijonFrance 8,4135,228
GourdonFrance 8,3175,168
GrenobleFrance 8,5825,333
Le MansFrance 8,0615,009
LilleFrance 8,0975,032
LyonFrance 8,4965,279
MarseilleFrance 8,6535,377
MontpellierFrance 8,5605,319
NancyFrance 8,3985,219
NantesFrance 7,9844,961
NiceFrance 8,7735,452
ParisFrance 8,1485,063
PerpignanFrance 8,5365,304
StrasbourgFrance 8,4935,278
ToulonFrance 8,7215,420
ToulouseFrance 8,3815,208
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,7843,594
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,7233,557
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,7853,595
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,8983,665
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,5943,476
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2833,904
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7574,821
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7564,820
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1274,429
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2244,489
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,1004,412
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,1475,063
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,36712,035
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,95511,157
BitamGabon 11,8507,364
CocobeachGabon 11,7457,299
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2757,628
LambarnGabon 11,9107,401
LastourvilleGabon 12,1467,548
LibrevilleGabon 11,7637,309
MakokouGabon 12,0727,502
MayumbaGabon 12,1157,528
MitzicGabon 11,9367,417
MkamboGabon 12,1417,544
MoandaGabon 12,2427,607
MouilaGabon 12,0547,490
Port-GentilGabon 11,7727,315
TchibanGabon 12,1147,528
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,8532,394
BanjulGambia 8,5735,327
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7116,656
TbilisiGeorgia 11,0166,846
BerlinGermany 8,5665,323
BrockenGermany 8,4625,259
CologneGermany 8,3055,161
DresdenGermany 8,6825,395
ErfurtGermany 8,5355,304
EssenGermany 8,2785,144
FichtelbergGermany 8,6845,396
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4565,255
GeisenheimGermany 8,4235,234
GorlitzGermany 8,7455,434
HamburgGermany 8,3125,165
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3115,165
HannoverGermany 8,3685,200
HelgolandGermany 8,1625,072
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7465,435
KarlsruheGermany 8,5125,289
KasselGermany 8,4285,237
KonstanzGermany 8,6435,371
LeipzigGermany 8,5885,337
LindenbergGermany 8,6285,362
MagdeburgGermany 8,4965,279
MunichGermany 8,7585,442
MünsterGermany 8,2825,146
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4965,279
NurembergGermany 8,6395,369
NurnbergGermany 8,6375,367
PotsdamGermany 8,5595,319
RostockGermany 8,3885,212
SchleswigGermany 8,2315,115
StuttgartGermany 8,5735,328
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3605,195
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7695,449
AccraGhana 10,5606,562
KumasiGhana 10,3596,437
TamaleGhana 10,2616,376
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3015,158
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1426,302
AthensGreece 10,2376,361
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2606,376
ChiosGreece 10,3576,436
CorfuGreece 9,8766,137
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,8796,139
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5416,550
IoanninaGreece 9,9266,168
KalamataGreece 10,2046,341
KerkiraGreece 9,8766,137
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3296,418
LamiaGreece 10,0886,269
LarissaGreece 10,0306,233
LemnosGreece 10,1706,320
LimnosGreece 10,1776,324
MethoniGreece 10,2026,340
MilosGreece 10,3856,453
MitiliniGreece 10,3266,417
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,3216,413
NaxosGreece 10,4126,470
PatrasGreece 10,0956,273
RhodesGreece 10,6336,608
SamosGreece 10,4576,498
Skiros IslandGreece 10,2086,344
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4626,501
ThessalonikiGreece 9,9956,211
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,1926,334
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,0796,263
AasiaatGreenland 4,9853,098
AmmassalikGreenland 5,4863,409
AputiteqGreenland 5,7553,576
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2823,904
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8132,991
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8603,020
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0753,154
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1813,841
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0733,153
JulianehbGreenland 4,9563,080
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9743,091
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1803,841
NanortalikGreenland 4,9853,098
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0013,108
NordGreenland 6,3333,936
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8042,985
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1563,204
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,0943,166
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9783,094
UpernavikGreenland 5,1283,187
UummannaqGreenland 5,1173,180
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2332,630
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2342,631
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,1861,359
BokeGuinea 8,8815,519
ConakryGuinea 9,0735,638
FaranahGuinea 9,3135,787
KankanGuinea 9,4275,858
KindiaGuinea 9,1155,664
KissidougouGuinea 9,4115,848
LabeGuinea 9,0945,651
MacentaGuinea 9,5175,914
MamouGuinea 9,1695,698
NzerekoreGuinea 9,6776,013
SiguiriGuinea 9,3775,827
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7565,441
GeorgetownGuyana 5,1483,199
TimehriGuyana 5,1603,207
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1451,954
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,6463,508
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,8373,627
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,7173,553
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9393,690
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3014,537
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,7243,557
CatacamasHonduras 2,3941,487
CholutecaHonduras 2,4771,539
La CeibaHonduras 2,2611,405
La MesaHonduras 2,2291,385
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4971,552
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2501,398
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,4021,493
TelaHonduras 2,2281,385
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9468,045
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9478,045
BudapestHungary 9,2325,737
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2475,746
DebrecenHungary 9,3775,827
KeszthelyHungary 9,1865,708
MiskolcHungary 9,2825,768
PecsHungary 9,2995,778
SzegedHungary 9,3875,833
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1145,664
AkureyriIceland 6,3793,964
DalatangiIceland 6,5914,096
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5384,063
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4093,983
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4624,016
ReykhólarIceland 6,1933,848
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2183,864
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1713,835
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,3063,919
AgraIndia 13,3858,318
AhmedabadIndia 13,7928,570
AkolaIndia 14,0998,761
AllahabadIndia 13,5798,438
AmritsarIndia 12,8707,998
BangaloreIndia 14,9609,297
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6149,081
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1308,780
BikanerIndia 13,2568,238
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,9659,299
CherrapunjiIndia 13,4908,383
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,4908,383
DaltonganjIndia 13,7248,528
DarbhangaIndia 13,4748,373
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1808,190
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1758,187
DumkaIndia 13,6698,494
DwarkaIndia 13,8088,580
GoaIndia 14,6449,100
GuwahatiIndia 13,4008,327
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,4678,990
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8668,616
JagdalpurIndia 14,2868,877
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,8468,604
KotaIndia 13,5978,449
KozhikodeIndia 15,1369,406
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6087,835
LudhianaIndia 12,9638,056
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9469,288
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,1348,161
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2538,857
MusulipatnamIndia 14,6089,078
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,0638,739
New DelhiIndia 13,2248,218
PambanIndia 15,3779,555
PuneIndia 14,3088,891
SagarIndia 13,7568,548
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5987,829
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4539,603
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4539,603
VeravalIndia 13,9938,695
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4328,968
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,1078,766
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,8559,231
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0099,948
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9469,288
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0108,706
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3998,326
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,5709,675
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3118,272
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,9339,901
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3009,507
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9358,038
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3079,512
AbadanIran 12,2607,619
ArakIran 11,9627,434
BabolsarIran 11,8087,338
Bandar AbbasIran 12,9178,026
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6117,215
Bandar LengehIran 12,9288,033
BirjandIran 12,4267,722
BushehrIran 12,5137,776
ChahbaharIran 13,2688,245
DezfulIran 12,0827,508
EsfahanIran 12,1967,579
IranshahrIran 13,0698,121
KermanIran 12,6257,846
KermanshahIran 11,8227,346
Khoram AbadIran 11,9617,433
MashhadIran 12,0807,507
OroomiehIran 11,4097,090
RamsarIran 11,7157,280
RashtIran 11,6337,229
SemnanIran 11,9517,426
ShahroudIran 11,9197,407
ShirazIran 12,5327,788
TabrizIran 11,4217,097
TeheranIran 11,8627,371
YazdIran 12,3587,680
ZahedanIran 12,8357,976
ZanjanIran 11,6507,239
BaghdadIraq 11,7957,329
BasraIraq 12,2197,593
BelmulletIreland 7,1214,425
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,2984,535
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2044,476
ClonesIreland 7,2924,532
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2184,485
CorkIreland 7,3104,542
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3124,544
DublinIreland 7,3834,588
KilkennyIreland 7,3544,570
Malin HeadIreland 7,2364,497
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4304,617
ShannonIreland 7,2494,505
ValentiaIreland 7,1964,472
EilatIsrael 11,6287,226
HaifaIsrael 11,3457,050
JerusalemIsrael 11,4417,109
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4117,091
AlbengaItaly 8,8085,474
AlgheroItaly 9,0395,617
AmendolaItaly 9,4695,884
AnconaItaly 9,1835,707
ArezzoItaly 9,0885,647
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5645,943
BergamoItaly 8,8055,471
BolognaItaly 8,9815,581
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8545,502
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6205,978
BrindisiItaly 9,6756,012
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1835,706
CameriItaly 8,7485,436
CampobassoItaly 9,3995,841
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1835,706
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2245,732
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1095,660
Cape MeleItaly 8,8175,479
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5495,934
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7176,038
CerviaItaly 9,0645,632
CiampinoItaly 9,2485,747
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9655,571
Cisa PassItaly 8,8985,529
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,1845,707
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8975,529
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7776,076
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7416,053
DecimomannuItaly 9,1705,698
DobbiacoItaly 8,8905,525
FalconaraItaly 9,1735,700
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0235,607
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4635,881
FonniItaly 9,1395,679
FrontoneItaly 9,1405,680
FrosinoneItaly 9,3065,783
GelaItaly 9,6876,020
GenoaItaly 8,8315,488
GhediItaly 8,8585,504
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6025,967
GrazzaniseItaly 9,3975,840
GrossetoItaly 9,0855,645
GrottaglieItaly 9,6505,997
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0775,641
GuidoniaItaly 9,2455,745
IstranaItaly 8,9545,564
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,6866,019
LatinaItaly 9,2875,771
LatronicoItaly 9,5925,961
LecceItaly 9,7176,039
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0435,619
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6245,980
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,6976,026
MilanItaly 8,7925,464
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7455,435
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1165,665
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4235,856
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1055,658
PadovaItaly 8,9585,567
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8565,503
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5525,936
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5335,924
PantelleriaItaly 9,5505,934
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9015,531
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1815,705
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1555,689
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3085,784
PiacenzaItaly 8,8565,503
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9805,580
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0505,624
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3345,800
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5395,928
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2505,748
PrizziItaly 9,5875,958
RadicofaniItaly 9,1215,668
Resia PassItaly 8,7855,459
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0985,654
RivoltoItaly 8,9925,588
Rolle PassItaly 8,8935,526
RomeItaly 9,2335,737
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2265,733
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0285,610
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8015,469
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4715,886
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7626,066
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9265,547
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0535,625
Scuro MountainItaly 9,6726,010
SigonellaItaly 9,7116,035
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6445,993
TarvisioItaly 8,9885,585
TermoliItaly 9,3905,835
TorinoItaly 8,7205,419
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7045,409
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5105,910
TrevicoItaly 9,4735,887
TrevisoItaly 8,9615,568
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0555,627
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7145,415
UdineItaly 8,9975,591
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5025,905
VeniceItaly 8,9815,581
VeronaItaly 8,8975,529
VicenzaItaly 8,9275,548
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2055,720
ViterboItaly 9,1715,699